by Frank Harary
No reviews yet — be the first to write one from the Log screen.
No quotes yet.
Graphes, Théorie des · Graph theory
Introduction to graph theory
1972
Methodology · Cartography
Graphs and Networks
2006
Directed graphs · Graph theory
Graphs & digraphs
1986
Graph theory · Combinatorial analysis
Applied combinatorics
1980
Graph theory · Combinatorics & graph theory
Graph theory and its applications
1999
Graph theory
Pearls in graph theory
1990
Graph coloring · Graph theory
Chromatic graph theory
2008
Probabilities · Graph theory
Probability on graphs
2010
Graph theory · Handbooks, manuals
Handbook of graph theory
2003
Optimization · Computer science
Graphs, Networks and Algorithms
Economics · Collected works
The Galbraith reader
1977
Statistics · Plant breeding
Graphical analysis of multi-response data
1998
Graph theory · Graphentheorie
Graphentheorie
1997
Social aspects · Telecommunication
Networks, crowds, and markets
Digital communications · Graph theory
Graphical models for machine learning and digital communication
Combinatorial topology · Graph theory
Graphs, groups, and surfaces
1973
Graph theory · Optimisation
1996
Congresses · Computer graphics
Graph drawing
2004